Lyrics Bondan Prakoso ft fade 2 blacks-1234

Yo What’s up Fellas!
What’s up man !
Have a great time now ?
Yeah dong !
Follow me… Hommie…
humh.. yeah..Reff:
1 2 3 4 come on yo’ every body
Shake that booties on the floor

Shake it to the left n shake it to the right
Don’t make any mistake coz’ you can start the fight
Grab the mic so you know how to react
Lap dance n lap dance just don’t let it stop!!!

Chillin’ in the club you know at the Friday night
Searching the spot getting high fly to the top
Listen to hip-hop (let it flow with your blood)
Loose your money don’t regret just say…..(oww my God!!)

I can’t stand… coz’ I wanna dance
1 2 3 4… let your body groove on
Stick to the plan with the money talk then
1 2 3 4… let the party move on…

(Back to Reff)

Whats that gee yoo…? ini intermezzo yo
Do you wanna know dongg, rollin’ that bootie oww noo..
Body-body movin’, get body-body movin’
Ude… jangan dipikirin kejadian kemarin

Yoyoyo… 1 2 3 4… bigidi yo
Goin’ flow with the beat jangan bertingkah bodo
Keep it groovin’ that’s what we wanna doin’
Squeckin’ screaming banyak yang dikerjain dawg…

Yoo! It’s my turn now… I’m gonna make it a little faster now… Are you ready guyz?

Hey you !
right there! What’s ur name?
don’t just stand there…
I got a chip here for you, so you kow what to do
It’s sounds funky groovie baby (like what?!)
just like Agnes Monica
And I’ll try to make you horny (with what?!) with a fuckin’ formula

Give it up tide for the jungle beat here don’t let it loose
I’m turn it from slow to fast coz I push the turbo boost
I’ll show you what is a right well I’ll show it to you tonight
Middle upper tempo mono stereo yo peace up don’t fight

I want you all to put all your hands in the air then lil a bit around
And let’s this fuckin rhythm getting to listen to the sound
We gotta hip please don’t let it freeze
Shake it left right yo doin’ like this…

(Back to Reff) 2x

3 thoughts on “Lyrics Bondan Prakoso ft fade 2 blacks-1234

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s